City Regulation: Customers over age 2 are required to wear masks inside the store.
A timeless classic. Your order will be packaged in a clear bag with a white twist tie.
Note to Vegans: Hot Tamale do not contain gelatin but do have a glaze with shellac (similar to a honey by product). Not 100% vegan